Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tottori

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tottori. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tottori with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9173,677
BustAfghanistan 6,3543,948
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1883,845
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6013,481
FarahAfghanistan 6,5034,041
GardizAfghanistan 5,8443,632
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9183,678
HeratAfghanistan 6,4163,987
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7823,593
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7063,546
KabulAfghanistan 5,8083,609
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2283,870
KhostAfghanistan 5,7933,600
KunduzAfghanistan 5,7523,574
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1293,808
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8953,663
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7953,601
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,3063,919
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,0203,741
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1773,838
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5964,099
ShkoderAlbania 9,1345,676
TiranaAlbania 9,1755,702
VloreAlbania 9,2585,753
AdrarAlgeria 11,5017,147
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5296,543
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5256,540
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2566,373
BatnaAlgeria 10,4356,484
BecharAlgeria 11,2927,017
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4236,477
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4127,091
BiskraAlgeria 10,5506,556
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0586,872
ChlefAlgeria 10,6736,632
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3726,445
DjanetAlgeria 11,1916,954
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7026,651
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0846,888
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5986,586
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,8696,754
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7926,706
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8716,755
In SalahAlgeria 11,3977,082
MilianaAlgeria 10,6176,597
OranAlgeria 10,8286,729
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7057,274
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3056,403
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5877,201
TebessaAlgeria 10,3576,436
TimimounAlgeria 11,3527,054
TindoufAlgeria 11,9607,432
TouggourtAlgeria 10,6776,635
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0114,978
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,9373,068
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1046,279
HuamboAngola 13,3978,325
LuandaAngola 13,3718,309
LuenaAngola 12,9588,052
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8688,618
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,86010,477
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,83110,459
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,81710,451
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,20610,692
ByrdAntarctica 14,1978,822
DavisAntarctica 12,4587,741
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,90710,506
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7897,947
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,86011,720
AzulArgentina 18,74511,648
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,51911,508
BarilocheArgentina 17,72111,012
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,85411,716
CeresArgentina 18,38011,422
ChamicalArgentina 18,02211,199
ChepesArgentina 18,03111,205
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,86411,101
ConcordiaArgentina 18,78811,675
CórdobaArgentina 18,24411,337
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,25011,341
CorrientesArgentina 18,49511,493
EsquelArgentina 17,68810,991
EzeizaArgentina 18,85311,715
FormosaArgentina 18,44211,460
General PicoArgentina 18,39111,428
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,80311,684
JuninArgentina 18,63311,579
La PlataArgentina 18,91211,752
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,58410,927
La RiojaArgentina 17,93111,143
LaboulayeArgentina 18,40311,436
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,32210,764
Las LomitasArgentina 18,15611,283
Malarg EArgentina 17,86411,101
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,92011,136
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,92811,762
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,47711,482
MendozaArgentina 17,87711,109
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,88211,112
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,76411,660
NeuquenArgentina 18,00311,187
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,64711,588
OranArgentina 17,76011,036
ParanaArgentina 18,59411,554
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,77011,664
PehuajoArgentina 18,55911,533
PergaminoArgentina 18,65111,590
PigeArgentina 18,51411,505
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,28711,364
PosadasArgentina 18,69311,616
PresidenciaArgentina 18,31611,382
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,78011,049
Punta IndioArgentina 18,97211,789
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,47511,480
ReconquistaArgentina 18,53211,516
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,30111,373
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,42710,829
RivadaviaArgentina 17,94311,150
RosarioArgentina 18,60611,562
SaltaArgentina 17,78811,054
San AntonioArgentina 18,22911,328
San LuisArgentina 18,11411,256
San RafaelArgentina 17,95611,158
Santa RosaArgentina 18,35011,403
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,06611,227
SarmientoArgentina 17,75611,034
TrelewArgentina 18,13811,271
TucumanArgentina 17,93611,146
UshuaiaArgentina 17,25810,724
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,18511,300
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,23111,329
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,21211,317
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5384,684
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5949,690
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8454,875
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0214,984
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5924,096
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5764,086
AmberleyAustralia 7,2814,524
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3884,591
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2674,516
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0753,775
CairnsAustralia 5,9473,696
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0234,986
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0534,383
CedunaAustralia 7,5184,672
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9984,348
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2793,902
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5444,688
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5773,466
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5784,709
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3614,574
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7553,576
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3393,318
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5874,093
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6754,770
East SaleAustralia 8,2915,152
Esperance (po)Australia 7,8144,856
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8134,855
EssendonAustralia 8,2155,105
ForrestAustralia 7,4014,599
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,2825,147
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4364,621
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7584,200
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0133,736
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8125,476
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8155,478
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3523,947
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4894,654
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6675,386
LavertonAustralia 8,2275,112
LearmonthAustralia 6,7604,201
LongreachAustralia 6,6374,124
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6364,124
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8924,904
Low HeadAustralia 8,6065,348
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4894,032
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2816,389
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4854,030
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0994,411
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2075,100
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2245,111
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7954,844
Mount GambierAustralia 8,1715,077
Mount IsaAustralia 6,2693,896
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9964,969
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,9523,699
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0124,979
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7954,844
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6664,142
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0054,353
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7344,806
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4253,993
RichmondAustralia 7,8724,892
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7654,204
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9194,921
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9104,915
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1303,809
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,1283,808
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1903,225
TibooburraAustralia 7,2644,514
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2283,870
WaggaAustralia 7,9744,955
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6004,101
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8104,853
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9913,723
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0604,387
WoomeraAustralia 7,4154,608
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7003,542
GrazAustria 9,0045,595
InnsbruckAustria 9,2005,717
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0915,649
LinzAustria 8,9755,577
SalzburgAustria 9,0715,637
ViennaAustria 8,8585,504
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1205,667
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3834,588
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,2984,535
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3774,584
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2744,520
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3704,580
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6285,361
LerwickUk 8,6295,362
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2494,504
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1814,462
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2894,530
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2344,496
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2084,479
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1514,444
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3834,588
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3244,551
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3214,549
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3054,540
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6007,208
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6137,216
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5497,177
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5047,770
MuharraqBahrain 7,8084,852
ChittagongBangladesh 4,3392,697
DhakaBangladesh 4,3922,729
CharnocksBarbados 14,4278,965
BrestBelarus 8,1825,084
GomelBelarus 7,7584,821
GrodnoBelarus 8,0635,010
MinskBelarus 7,8504,878
MogilevBelarus 7,7144,793
VitebskBelarus 7,6294,740
BrusselsBelgium 9,2425,743
D’UccleBelgium 9,2425,743
OstendeBelgium 9,2675,759
Belize CityBelize 12,6117,836
BeninBenin 13,1668,182
BohiconBenin 13,1248,156
CotonouBenin 13,1668,182
KandiBenin 12,7367,914
NatitingouBenin 12,9168,026
ParakouBenin 12,9058,020
SaveBenin 13,0248,093
BermudaBermuda 12,2177,592
La PazBolivia 16,95310,535
Santa CruzBolivia 17,40310,814
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0695,636
FrancistownBotswana 12,8307,973
MaunBotswana 13,1278,157
TshaneBotswana 13,4858,380
AimoresBrazil 18,17711,296
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,33510,772
AltamiraBrazil 16,36510,169
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,66410,355
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,62211,572
ApodiBrazil 16,59910,315
AracajuBrazil 17,14510,654
AracuaiBrazil 17,91311,131
AragarcasBrazil 17,74511,027
AraxaBrazil 18,24211,336
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,87910,489
BageBrazil 19,11511,878
BambuiBrazil 18,29311,368
BarbacenaBrazil 18,42111,447
BarbalhaBrazil 16,81410,449
BarcelosBrazil 15,7899,811
BarraBrazil 17,28910,744
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,68110,366
BarreirasBrazil 17,41910,825
BelémBrazil 16,22110,080
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,27711,357
BelterraBrazil 16,24210,093
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,07710,612
Bom JesusBrazil 19,13911,893
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,53410,896
BrasiliaBrazil 17,81411,070
BrevesBrazil 16,22510,083
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,32611,388
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,57911,545
CabroboBrazil 16,94610,530
CaceresBrazil 17,55210,907
CaetiteBrazil 17,61110,944
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,71410,386
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,13311,268
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,59411,555
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,59711,557
Campos SalesBrazil 16,80110,440
CanavieirasBrazil 17,71011,005
CaparaoBrazil 18,30811,377
CapinopolisBrazil 18,11011,254
CaratingaBrazil 18,23611,332
CaravelasBrazil 17,93911,148
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,63810,960
CarolinaBrazil 16,88010,490
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,75811,656
CataguasesBrazil 18,42011,446
CatalaoBrazil 18,07911,235
CatanduvaBrazil 18,38911,427
CaxiasBrazil 16,60210,316
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,14711,898
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,53310,274
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,44811,464
ChapecoBrazil 18,88111,733
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,21010,695
CipoBrazil 17,20510,691
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,96610,543
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,17211,292
CordeiroBrazil 18,48411,486
CorrentinaBrazil 17,56510,915
CorumbaBrazil 17,85811,097
CoximBrazil 17,92911,141
CrateusBrazil 16,60410,318
CuiabaBrazil 17,57110,919
CuritibaBrazil 18,84711,712
DiamantinaBrazil 18,08711,239
DiamantinoBrazil 17,43910,837
DouradosBrazil 18,30011,372
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,59011,552
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,17911,918
EspinosaBrazil 17,71511,008
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,23910,091
FloraniaBrazil 16,62410,330
FlorestaBrazil 16,93810,525
FlorianoBrazil 16,81010,446
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,09811,867
FormosaBrazil 17,79111,056
FortalezaBrazil 16,41210,199
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,62611,574
FrancaBrazil 18,34711,401
GaranhunsBrazil 16,91210,509
GoianiaBrazil 17,89511,120
GoiasBrazil 17,79711,059
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,12811,265
GrajauBrazil 16,71410,386
GuairaBrazil 18,50811,501
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,47710,239
GuaratingaBrazil 17,84111,087
IbiriteBrazil 18,28711,364
IguatuBrazil 16,71110,384
IlheusBrazil 17,62010,949
ImperatrizBrazil 16,68010,365
IndaialBrazil 19,00611,811
IpameriBrazil 18,02511,201
IraiBrazil 18,85211,715
IreceBrazil 17,29710,749
ItaberabaBrazil 17,40910,818
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,18910,060
ItaitubaBrazil 16,38910,184
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,03311,206
ItaperunaBrazil 18,38211,423
ItapevaBrazil 18,69811,619
ItirucuBrazil 17,48810,867
ItuacuBrazil 17,56510,915
IvinhemaBrazil 18,35111,403
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,58511,549
JacobinaBrazil 17,26110,726
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,50410,256
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,66910,358
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,03711,209
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,47211,479
LavrasBrazil 18,42911,452
LencoisBrazil 17,42910,831
LinharesBrazil 18,14111,273
LondrinaBrazil 18,57211,541
MacapaBrazil 16,0289,960
MacauBrazil 16,51110,260
MaceioBrazil 16,96910,545
MachadoBrazil 18,47911,483
ManausBrazil 16,13010,024
MarabaBrazil 16,64710,344
MaringaBrazil 18,54711,525
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,19410,063
Monte AzulBrazil 17,72711,016
Monte SantoBrazil 17,15410,660
MonteiroBrazil 16,82110,453
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,92011,136
Morada NovaBrazil 16,55110,285
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,27810,737
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,51411,505
ObidosBrazil 16,14910,035
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,97810,550
ParacatuBrazil 17,98111,174
ParanaBrazil 17,45710,848
ParanaguaBrazil 18,87611,730
ParanaibaBrazil 18,18211,298
ParintinsBrazil 16,19110,062
ParnaibaBrazil 16,38910,184
Passo FundoBrazil 18,99611,804
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,13611,270
PaulistanaBrazil 16,93810,525
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,01510,574
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,80311,063
PeixeBrazil 17,39510,809
PetrolinaBrazil 17,06410,604
PicosBrazil 16,82510,455
PiraiBrazil 18,57511,543
PirenopolisBrazil 17,80911,067
PompeuBrazil 18,20511,313
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,28411,362
Porto De MozBrazil 16,20310,069
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,86911,726
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,51910,265
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,22211,945
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,24710,717
PosseBrazil 17,63710,960
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,58310,305
RecifeBrazil 16,77110,422
RemansoBrazil 17,11710,637
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,40710,196
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,59511,555
Rio NegroBrazil 18,90311,747
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,99711,183
SalvadorBrazil 17,41310,821
Santa MariaBrazil 19,03311,827
SantaremBrazil 16,22510,082
SantosBrazil 18,73011,639
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,50411,498
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,74510,405
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,72810,395
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,12411,884
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,84111,708
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,52511,512
Sao LuisBrazil 16,34810,159
Sao MateusBrazil 18,06011,223
São PauloBrazil 18,68011,608
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,44911,464
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,27710,115
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,17710,674
SerrinhaBrazil 17,27610,736
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,22811,327
SobralBrazil 16,43710,214
SoureBrazil 16,13910,029
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,29210,745
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,28711,985
SurubimBrazil 16,77510,424
TaguatingaBrazil 17,44810,842
TarauacaBrazil 16,0559,977
TauaBrazil 16,69110,372
TefeBrazil 15,9479,910
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,01011,192
TeresinaBrazil 16,62110,329
TiriosBrazil 15,6919,750
TorresBrazil 19,23711,954
TracuateuaBrazil 16,18810,059
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,28111,360
TriunfoBrazil 16,84610,468
TucuruiBrazil 16,46010,228
TuriacuBrazil 16,26010,104
UaupesBrazil 15,4819,620
UbatubaBrazil 18,67511,605
UberabaBrazil 18,25311,343
VassourasBrazil 18,54611,525
VicosaBrazil 18,35211,404
VitoriaBrazil 18,24711,339
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,68110,987
Ze DocaBrazil 16,48310,243
BurgasBulgaria 8,6005,344
LomBulgaria 8,7805,456
PlevenBulgaria 8,7235,421
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8025,469
SadovoBulgaria 8,7915,463
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9395,555
SofiaBulgaria 8,8545,502
VarnaBulgaria 8,5235,296
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9508,047
BurundiBurundi 11,5707,190
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9772,472
SiemreapCambodia 3,9092,429
BatouriCameroon 12,3477,673
DoualaCameroon 12,7667,933
GarouaCameroon 12,0697,500
MamfeCameroon 12,6737,875
MarouaCameroon 11,9157,404
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2027,582
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5597,805
YaoundeCameroon 12,6327,849
YokoCameroon 12,4347,727
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9704,952
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9934,967
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4113,984
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8026,713
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8644,265
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5815,953
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6085,971
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3656,441
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0014,972
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0835,023
Banff, AbCanada 8,2265,112
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2886,393
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2136,346
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4365,242
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2315,736
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9564,944
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4356,484
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2234,489
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1315,674
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9675,572
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4605,257
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5194,672
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6117,215
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4484,628
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3274,553
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3165,168
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4254,614
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7374,808
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5815,332
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3255,173
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0635,632
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7234,177
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4974,658
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2784,523
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0386,238
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2345,117
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1116,283
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5126,532
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7646,689
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7586,685
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7054,788
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6356,609
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3325,177
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5805,953
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9596,188
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6275,361
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8864,279
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0915,028
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2785,144
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0266,231
Comox, BcCanada 7,7734,830
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5024,662
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4525,252
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3865,211
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3205,170
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4136,471
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0275,610
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6854,775
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0224,364
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5276,542
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2475,125
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2706,382
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4645,881
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1966,336
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1875,088
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1695,077
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1735,079
Edson, AbCanada 8,0184,982
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5084,666
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1755,080
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0395,617
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3024,538
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9384,311
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6465,373
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9314,928
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0745,017
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3814,587
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4185,231
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2834,526
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8074,851
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6254,739
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7274,802
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7216,662
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7326,669
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7995,468
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,5876,579
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8095,474
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8994,908
Golden, BcCanada 8,1405,058
Goose, NfCanada 10,0406,239
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2456,366
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7874,839
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8626,750
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6626,626
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5304,058
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9266,789
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9026,774
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6096,592
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0416,239
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6056,590
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5844,713
Hope, BcCanada 8,0014,972
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6454,129
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1465,683
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4694,020
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7995,468
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7824,215
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2935,153
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9804,959
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9066,156
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9056,155
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0895,027
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3975,840
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6226,601
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1763,838
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1834,464
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3975,839
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5556,559
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4625,258
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9606,189
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2074,478
Langara, BcCanada 7,0444,377
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4415,867
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4835,271
London, OnCanada 10,5766,572
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1595,070
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5115,289
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9434,936
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0104,978
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4316,482
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6535,377
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5194,051
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4004,599
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5735,327
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8494,877
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7476,678
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4056,466
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5906,581
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5856,578
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8215,481
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7846,080
Morden, MbCanada 9,2815,767
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4546,496
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6726,010
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8654,887
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3606,438
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8606,127
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8604,263
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4995,282
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3116,407
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5416,550
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5426,551
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7964,844
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9034,911
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1085,038
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4246,477
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5606,562
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4235,856
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7954,844
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,6846,639
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5684,703
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2115,724
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5925,339
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6604,760
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1954,471
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9005,530
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2484,504
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5166,535
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7204,797
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2495,126
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3105,785
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8595,505
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8575,504
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2484,504
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0945,029
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3136,408
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0686,878
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6235,358
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8066,715
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1654,452
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0605,008
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,5856,578
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6215,357
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1126,284
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7776,075
Scott, SkCanada 8,5005,282
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,2756,385
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9296,791
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6486,617
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3043,917
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4655,881
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4745,888
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9924,966
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3554,570
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5876,579
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7286,667
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7155,416
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7085,412
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8246,726
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7164,795
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2944,533
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8034,227
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7455,434
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8074,851
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7325,426
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7416,053
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0266,230
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7564,820
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,5836,577
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,5706,568
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6016,587
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2195,729
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7586,685
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9904,965
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1976,336
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9094,915
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2515,127
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3275,174
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9274,926
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9244,924
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,9746,198
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5646,564
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0044,352
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6604,139
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4106,469
Windsor, OnCanada 10,5796,574
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2575,753
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7765,453
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9606,810
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5394,685
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8995,530
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,2787,630
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2617,619
SalCape Verde 13,7308,532
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0017,457
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2216,973
AbecheChad 11,1276,915
FayaChad 10,9596,810
MoundouChad 11,9067,399
N’DjamenaChad 11,7257,286
AntofagastaChile 17,28910,743
AricaChile 16,93910,526
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,55610,910
ChicoChile 17,53210,894
ChillanChile 17,65710,972
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,56810,917
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,52910,892
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,46310,852
Curico-General FreireChile 17,70811,004
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,11310,634
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0048,702
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,11210,634
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,56410,914
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,56910,917
ParronChile 17,74511,027
Puerto AysenChile 17,49910,874
Puerto MonttChile 17,55710,910
Punta ArenasChile 17,25210,721
QuinteroChile 17,65110,968
SantiagoChile 17,72611,015
SewellChile 17,76811,041
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,61410,945
ValdiviaChile 17,56010,912
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,65910,973
VallenarChile 17,61110,944
ValparaisoChile 17,67710,984
AltaiChina 4,0042,488
BeijingChina 1,6511,026
ChangchunChina 1,202747
ChangduChina 3,4572,149
ChangshaChina 2,1691,348
ChengduChina 2,8551,774
ChongqingChina 2,6711,660
DuianChina 3,2372,012
ErlianChina 2,1021,306
GanzhouChina 2,1221,319
GuangzhouChina 2,4221,505
HaikouChina 2,9081,807
HailarChina 1,9341,202
HamiChina 3,5682,217
HetanChina 4,8012,984
JiuquanChina 3,1631,966
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0603,145
KashiChina 5,0703,150
KunmingChina 3,2292,007
LanzhouChina 2,7261,694
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,0582,522
NanchangChina 1,8851,171
NanjingChina 1,477918
NanningChina 2,8911,797
PingbianChina 1,9921,238
QingdaoChina 1,255780
QiqiharChina 1,575979
RuoqiangChina 4,0532,518
ShanghaiChina 1,276793
ShantouChina 2,1601,342
ShenyangChina 1,160721
TaiyuanChina 1,9441,208
TaoyuanChina 1,7021,058
TengchongChina 3,5982,236
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0422,512
Xi’AnChina 2,3051,432
XichangChina 3,1251,942
YanjiChina 916570
YichangChina 2,1961,365
YinchuanChina 2,5031,555
YiningChina 4,5422,822
ZhengzhouChina 1,8711,163
ZhijiangChina 2,4861,545
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8009,197
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7699,178
AraucaColombia 14,6109,079
BarranquillaColombia 14,0258,716
Benito SalasColombia 14,7509,166
BogotáColombia 14,6559,107
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4338,969
El CaranoColombia 14,4148,957
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8489,227
MatecanaColombia 14,5519,042
PeralesColombia 14,6219,086
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8569,232
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0288,717
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4688,369
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0308,719
VanguardiaColombia 14,7369,157
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,7389,780
YariguiesColombia 14,4538,981
MoroniComoros 10,8496,741
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,5498,420
LimonCosta Rica 13,6268,467
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5088,394
San JoseCosta Rica 13,5608,426
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1865,708
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1805,705
SibenikCroatia 9,2285,734
SplitCroatia 9,2145,726
ZagrebCroatia 9,0645,632
CamagueyCuba 12,8407,979
CasablancaCuba 12,4417,731
HavanaCuba 12,4567,740
WillemstadCuraçao 14,1788,811
FamagustaCyprus 8,6285,362
LarnacaCyprus 8,6675,386
LimassolCyprus 8,7235,421
NicosiaCyprus 8,6755,390
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7715,451
ChebCzech Republic 8,9235,545
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6545,378
PragueCzech Republic 8,8265,485
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4427,110
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1197,531
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8788,003
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2677,623
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3207,656
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4755,267
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3825,209
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6765,391
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6385,368
MarstalDenmark 8,6315,363
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5585,318
OdenseDenmark 8,5915,339
RandersDenmark 8,5235,296
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4045,222
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6015,345
TønderDenmark 8,6975,404
TylstrupDenmark 8,4685,262
TystofteDenmark 8,5635,321
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4205,233
VestervigDenmark 8,5705,325
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,3625,818
Melville HallDominica 14,1118,769
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3378,288
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4428,353
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4588,363
BaniDominican Republic 13,5018,390
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4768,374
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4818,377
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3808,314
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4218,340
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4268,343
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3088,270
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4408,352
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4058,330
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5058,392
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3668,306
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4968,387
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5338,410
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3978,325
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3388,288
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4018,328
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4298,345
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5428,415
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3998,326
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5128,396
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3118,272
MichesDominican Republic 13,4818,377
MocaDominican Republic 13,3808,314
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3498,296
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2818,253
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4698,370
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4098,333
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4358,349
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4658,368
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4198,339
PoloDominican Republic 13,4808,377
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3418,290
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3908,321
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3738,310
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3978,325
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5308,408
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4608,364
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3868,318
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4478,356
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4968,387
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3728,310
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4688,369
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4108,333
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5528,421
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4368,349
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3658,305
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3358,286
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5038,391
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4518,359
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4678,369
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4278,344
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3068,269
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4638,366
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3538,298
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0008,700
CanarEcuador 15,0089,326
GuayaquilEcuador 14,9089,264
IzobambaEcuador 14,8449,224
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7549,168
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1179,394
MilagroEcuador 14,9249,274
OtavaloEcuador 14,8109,203
PichilingueEcuador 14,8469,225
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7719,179
PuyoEcuador 14,9869,312
QuitoEcuador 14,8319,216
RumipambaEcuador 14,8989,258
San GabrielEcuador 14,8069,201
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1865,708
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0805,642
AswanEgypt 9,4435,868
AsyutEgypt 9,3825,830
BahariyaEgypt 9,4595,878
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2395,741
CairoEgypt 9,1455,683
DabaaEgypt 9,3095,785
DakhlaEgypt 9,6485,995
El ArishEgypt 8,8955,528
El TorEgypt 9,0965,653
FarafraEgypt 9,6175,976
HelwanEgypt 9,1675,696
HurguadaEgypt 9,1615,693
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0495,623
KhargaEgypt 9,5265,919
KosseirEgypt 9,1835,706
LuxorEgypt 9,3395,803
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3805,829
MinyaEgypt 9,3345,800
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0055,596
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9175,541
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0525,625
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0795,642
SalloumEgypt 9,5175,914
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6596,002
SohagEgypt 9,3615,817
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0325,613
TahrirEgypt 9,1645,695
TantaEgypt 9,1325,675
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,8577,989
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8958,013
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8437,981
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8888,008
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,8647,994
AsmaraEritrea 9,4965,901
AssabEritrea 9,3045,782
MassawaEritrea 9,4285,859
TallinEstonia 7,6594,759
TartuEstonia 7,6414,748
VilsandiEstonia 7,8554,881
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9156,161
GonderEthiopia 9,8056,093
NegeleEthiopia 10,0846,266
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,97211,168
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6225,358
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6405,369
Laucala BayFiji 7,5674,702
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,4684,640
NandiFiji 7,4684,640
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,9714,953
HelsinkiFinland 7,6104,729
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5844,713
JoensuuFinland 7,2364,497
JokioinenFinland 7,6194,734
JyvskylFinland 7,4254,614
KajaaniFinland 7,2304,493
KuopioFinland 7,3094,542
KuusamoFinland 7,0764,397
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3924,594
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8244,862
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5974,721
OuluFinland 7,2874,528
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0984,411
TampereFinland 7,5664,701
TurkuFinland 7,6934,780
VaasaFinland 7,5494,691
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7756,075
BiarritzFrance 10,1616,314
BordeauxFrance 9,9986,213
BrestFrance 9,8236,104
CaenFrance 9,5945,962
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7076,032
DijonFrance 9,5135,911
GourdonFrance 9,9106,158
GrenobleFrance 9,6626,004
Le MansFrance 9,6786,014
LilleFrance 9,3185,790
LyonFrance 9,6535,999
MarseilleFrance 9,8366,112
MontpellierFrance 9,8876,144
NancyFrance 9,3385,803
NantesFrance 9,8276,107
NiceFrance 9,7156,037
ParisFrance 9,5055,907
PerpignanFrance 10,0166,224
StrasbourgFrance 9,2825,768
ToulonFrance 9,8296,108
ToulouseFrance 10,0116,221
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,4799,619
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5809,682
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,4819,620
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,5929,689
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,3789,556
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,3466,429
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6856,018
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6836,017
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7096,655
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,5427,172
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1226,290
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3446,428
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0216,227
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3417,048
BitamGabon 12,7637,931
CocobeachGabon 13,0008,078
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8517,986
LambarnGabon 13,0718,123
LastourvilleGabon 12,8687,996
LibrevilleGabon 13,0558,113
MakokouGabon 12,7567,926
MayumbaGabon 13,2288,220
MitzicGabon 12,8537,987
MkamboGabon 12,6337,850
MoandaGabon 12,8657,994
MouilaGabon 13,0878,132
Port-GentilGabon 13,1958,200
TchibanGabon 13,1578,176
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,0798,749
BanjulGambia 13,7678,555
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6314,742
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4304,617
BerlinGermany 8,6905,400
BrockenGermany 8,8725,513
CologneGermany 9,1105,661
DresdenGermany 8,7715,450
ErfurtGermany 8,9215,543
EssenGermany 9,0735,638
FichtelbergGermany 8,8675,510
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1025,656
GeisenheimGermany 9,1465,684
GorlitzGermany 8,7095,412
HamburgGermany 8,7525,439
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7525,439
HannoverGermany 8,8615,507
HelgolandGermany 8,8015,469
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1755,701
KarlsruheGermany 9,2075,721
KasselGermany 8,9685,573
KonstanzGermany 9,2775,765
LeipzigGermany 8,8185,479
LindenbergGermany 8,6705,388
MagdeburgGermany 8,8005,469
MunichGermany 9,0905,648
MünsterGermany 8,9975,591
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6325,364
NurembergGermany 9,0335,613
NurnbergGermany 9,0355,614
PotsdamGermany 8,7085,411
RostockGermany 8,6135,352
SchleswigGermany 8,7005,406
StuttgartGermany 9,1885,710
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2275,734
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2075,721
AccraGhana 13,4208,339
KumasiGhana 13,4348,348
TamaleGhana 13,1558,175
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0206,848
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8155,478
AthensGreece 9,1625,693
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1795,704
ChiosGreece 8,9705,574
CorfuGreece 9,2945,775
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1115,662
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2485,747
IoanninaGreece 9,2305,735
KalamataGreece 9,3435,806
KerkiraGreece 9,2945,775
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3315,799
LamiaGreece 9,1825,706
LarissaGreece 9,1315,674
LemnosGreece 8,9385,554
LimnosGreece 8,9255,546
MethoniGreece 9,3815,829
MilosGreece 9,2025,718
MitiliniGreece 8,8915,525
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8925,526
NaxosGreece 9,1115,662
PatrasGreece 9,2765,764
RhodesGreece 8,9705,574
SamosGreece 8,9635,570
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0415,618
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3125,787
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0325,612
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2835,769
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3685,822
AasiaatGreenland 8,4155,229
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7525,439
AputiteqGreenland 8,4775,268
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3924,593
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1685,697
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6065,348
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3655,198
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0785,020
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3655,198
JulianehbGreenland 9,3185,790
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6125,351
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0865,025
NanortalikGreenland 9,3835,831
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2685,759
NordGreenland 6,8884,280
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9225,544
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4564,633
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3895,834
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6105,350
UpernavikGreenland 7,9504,940
UummannaqGreenland 8,2015,096
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0268,716
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0288,717
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,7217,905
BokeGuinea 13,9158,647
ConakryGuinea 13,9768,685
FaranahGuinea 13,7608,551
KankanGuinea 13,6388,475
KindiaGuinea 13,8868,629
KissidougouGuinea 13,7758,560
LabeGuinea 13,7348,535
MacentaGuinea 13,8198,587
MamouGuinea 13,8108,582
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8108,581
SiguiriGuinea 13,5348,410
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8688,617
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1389,407
TimehriGuyana 15,1679,425
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4038,329
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0404,375
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6904,157
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8504,257
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5284,057
Midway IslandHawaii 4,5972,856
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8444,253
CatacamasHonduras 12,9968,076
CholutecaHonduras 13,0598,115
La CeibaHonduras 12,8627,993
La MesaHonduras 12,8197,966
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1008,140
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8227,968
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9908,072
TelaHonduras 12,8247,969
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4331,512
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4331,512
BudapestHungary 8,7675,448
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7625,445
DebrecenHungary 8,6205,357
KeszthelyHungary 8,9225,545
MiskolcHungary 8,6265,361
PecsHungary 8,9225,544
SzegedHungary 8,7965,466
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9175,541
AkureyriIceland 8,5165,292
DalatangiIceland 8,4715,264
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6015,345
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7105,413
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3995,219
ReykhólarIceland 8,6085,349
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7415,432
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6555,378
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7905,462
AgraIndia 5,3473,323
AhmedabadIndia 6,0363,751
AkolaIndia 5,7653,582
AllahabadIndia 5,0943,165
AmritsarIndia 5,4353,377
BangaloreIndia 6,1713,835
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2613,891
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9953,104
BikanerIndia 5,7323,562
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9373,689
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1992,609
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1992,609
DaltonganjIndia 4,9523,077
DarbhangaIndia 4,6832,910
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,8072,366
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7982,360
DumkaIndia 4,6532,891
DwarkaIndia 6,3933,973
GoaIndia 6,3553,949
GuwahatiIndia 4,1712,592
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8193,616
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7683,585
JagdalpurIndia 5,4033,358
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,6442,886
KotaIndia 5,6403,505
KozhikodeIndia 6,4404,002
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1023,170
LudhianaIndia 5,3723,338
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4223,991
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1003,169
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2473,882
MusulipatnamIndia 5,6523,512
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5603,455
New DelhiIndia 5,3573,329
PambanIndia 6,2643,892
PuneIndia 6,1743,837
SagarIndia 5,4433,382
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3423,320
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,5174,050
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,5174,050
VeravalIndia 6,3573,950
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3693,336
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,4032,736
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4652,775
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,4473,385
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1983,230
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,9022,425
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0442,513
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0913,164
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9293,063
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3593,330
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,7152,930
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2812,660
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1533,202
AbadanIran 7,7794,834
ArakIran 7,4524,631
BabolsarIran 7,0874,404
Bandar AbbasIran 7,2624,513
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3034,538
Bandar LengehIran 7,4354,620
BirjandIran 6,7334,184
BushehrIran 7,6424,749
ChahbaharIran 6,9944,346
DezfulIran 7,6614,761
EsfahanIran 7,3774,584
IranshahrIran 6,8864,279
KermanIran 7,0524,382
KermanshahIran 7,6504,753
Khoram AbadIran 7,6084,728
MashhadIran 6,5414,064
OroomiehIran 7,6364,745
RamsarIran 7,2364,496
RashtIran 7,2984,535
SemnanIran 7,0804,400
ShahroudIran 6,9164,298
ShirazIran 7,4614,636
TabrizIran 7,5184,672
TeheranIran 7,2454,502
YazdIran 7,1944,471
ZahedanIran 6,7554,197
ZanjanIran 7,4194,611
BaghdadIraq 7,9454,937
BasraIraq 7,8074,851
BelmulletIreland 9,4675,883
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5105,910
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4855,894
ClonesIreland 9,3805,829
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4225,855
CorkIreland 9,6445,993
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6495,996
DublinIreland 9,4215,854
KilkennyIreland 9,5365,926
Malin HeadIreland 9,2735,762
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5305,922
ShannonIreland 9,5815,954
ValentiaIreland 9,6996,027
EilatIsrael 8,9065,534
HaifaIsrael 8,6945,402
JerusalemIsrael 8,7375,429
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7535,439
AlbengaItaly 9,6345,987
AlgheroItaly 9,9116,159
AmendolaItaly 9,4085,847
AnconaItaly 9,3745,825
ArezzoItaly 9,4805,891
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3765,826
BergamoItaly 9,4175,852
BolognaItaly 9,4245,856
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2675,758
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5495,934
BrindisiItaly 9,3395,803
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9836,203
CameriItaly 9,4825,892
CampobassoItaly 9,4695,884
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8886,145
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9686,194
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9756,199
Cape MeleItaly 9,6395,990
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5525,936
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7656,068
CerviaItaly 9,3945,837
CiampinoItaly 9,5715,947
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4845,893
Cisa PassItaly 9,5035,905
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5965,963
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2175,727
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8226,103
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5205,916
DecimomannuItaly 9,9796,201
DobbiacoItaly 9,1985,716
FalconaraItaly 9,3835,831
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4885,896
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4245,856
FonniItaly 9,9006,152
FrontoneItaly 9,4265,858
FrosinoneItaly 9,5435,930
GelaItaly 9,8486,120
GenoaItaly 9,5665,944
GhediItaly 9,4065,845
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3945,837
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5435,930
GrossetoItaly 9,5825,954
GrottaglieItaly 9,3845,831
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8006,090
GuidoniaItaly 9,5475,933
IstranaItaly 9,2875,771
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0746,260
LatinaItaly 9,5735,949
LatronicoItaly 9,5025,905
LecceItaly 9,3595,816
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6205,978
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4235,856
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6776,014
MilanItaly 9,4575,876
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4715,885
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6055,969
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5445,931
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8196,102
PadovaItaly 9,3215,792
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3065,783
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8226,103
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8306,108
PantelleriaItaly 10,0096,219
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4555,875
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9256,167
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4725,886
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4285,859
PiacenzaItaly 9,4775,889
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5425,930
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3775,827
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6215,979
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4725,886
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5915,960
PrizziItaly 9,8466,119
RadicofaniItaly 9,5305,922
Resia PassItaly 9,2845,769
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3925,836
RivoltoItaly 9,2135,725
Rolle PassItaly 9,2555,751
RomeItaly 9,5645,943
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5915,960
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2025,718
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6736,011
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3815,830
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3795,828
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5315,923
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8886,144
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5375,926
SigonellaItaly 9,7796,077
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3975,840
TarvisioItaly 9,1425,681
TermoliItaly 9,4155,851
TorinoItaly 9,5725,948
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5625,942
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8886,145
TrevicoItaly 9,4755,888
TrevisoItaly 9,2865,770
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1985,716
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5725,948
UdineItaly 9,1965,715
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7836,080
VeniceItaly 9,2885,772
VeronaItaly 9,3775,827
VicenzaItaly 9,3285,797
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,5715,947